Representantes

 

SECRETARIO
GENERAL

DOMICILIOTELÉFONOS
     
Miguel Vélez Mier y Concha
Dr. Gustavo A. Rovirosa No. 206
Col. Tamulté de las Barrancas
Villahermosa, Tabasco
C.P. 86150
 99 33 96 82 28
Diputados Locales

Odette Carolina Lastra García

Tabasco
Regidores              

Salvador Hernández Paris

 Balancán

Corey de la Cruz Hernández

Emiliano Zapata

Román Daniel López López

 Emiliano Zapata

Adriana Concepción Jiménez Govea

 Emiliano Zapata

David Enrique Cruz Marín

 Emiliano Zapata
Ana Imelda Marín Cortés  Emiliano Zapata
Gregorio Marenco Aguirre  Emiliano Zapata
Wendolyne María Esteban Cabrera  Emiliano Zapata
Olia Díaz Pérez  Emiliano Zapata
Valentina Sánchez Luna  Emiliano Zapata
María del Rosario Morales Pérez Jalapa
Alexandra del Carmen Pérez Pérez  Macuspana
Elda Viviana Peña Torres  Nacajuca

Francisco Donaldo López Chaires

 Nacajuca
Gabriela Coutiño Balboa Tacotalpa

SECRETARIO
GENERAL

DOMICILIOTELÉFONOS
     
MTRO. CALVIN FEDERICO VALENZUELA SUILO

Óvalo Cuauhtémoc Sur #19.

Colonia Modelo 83190

Hermosillo, Son.

01.662.267.11.47 Ofic.  
Diputados Locales

CLAUDIA ZULEMA BOURS CORRAL

SONORA

BRENDA CÓRDOVA BÚZANI

SONORA
Regidores

ZULEMA NAVARRO FLORES

 CABORCA

FIDEL ANTONIO COVARRUBIAS MIRANDA

 CAJEME

TRINIDAD FLORES MENDOZA

 EMPALME

DINORAH ALCARAZ SÁNCHEZ

 GUAYMAS

CARLOS ANDRÉS NOPERI

HERMOSILLO

ALEJANDRA AGUAYO GALLEGOS

NAVOJOA

DAVID JIMÉNEZ FUENTES

NOGALES

AGUSTÍN ESTRELLA ESTRELLA

ÓNAVAS

CARLOS BOURJAC ROMERO

SAN JAVIER
HILDA HERRERA MIRANDA

SAN LUIS RÍO COLORADO

ALBERTINA SOTO VILLAREAL

SÁRIC

 Consejo Político Estatal

CALVIN FEDERICO VALENZUELA SUILO

PAOLA GUADALUPE DIXON CHAIRA

LUIS MARIO RIVERA AGUILAR

LIZBETH GUTIÉRREZ OBESO

OMAR FRANCISCO DEL VALLE COLOSIO

ANA SOBEIDA TORRES SABORI

FIDEL ANTONIO COVARRUBIAS MIRANDA

NORMA VIVIANA AGUAYO MORALES

LUIS FERNANDO MOLINA ROMO

SYLVIA ELENA HUERTA RAZO

DAVID RICARDO JIMÉNEZ FUENTES

BALBA ALEJANDRA FLORES RAMÍREZ

JAVIER ALAN CASTRO SAU

NABÍL DAYANARA RUIZ GÜEREÑA

ARIEL BARQUERA LUGO

Secretaria Técnico del Consejo Político Estatal

 PAOLA GUADALUPE DIXON CHAIRA 

 Secretaría de Organización 

FIDEL ANTONIO COVARRUBIAS MIRANDA

 Secretaría de Procesos Electorales

 PAOLA GUADALUPE DIXON CHAIRA 

 Secretaría de Ecología y Medio Ambiente

PAULINA GUADALUPE BUSTILLOS NIEBLAS

 Secretaría de Finanzas

 ANA SOBEIDA TORRES SABORI 

 Secretaría de Comunicación Social 

 JAVIER VIVIAN BERNAL 

 Secretaría de Asuntos de la Juventud

 JUAN PABLO LADRIERE SUGICH

 Secretaría de la Mujer

 ROSA EMMA RUIZ GUTIÉRREZ

SECRETARIO
GENERAL

DOMICILIOTELÉFONOS
     

 Lic. José Santos Aispuro Calderón

Blvd. Francisco I. Madero 1798-B esq. Cecilia Zadi

Col. Miguel Hidalgo 80090, Culiacán, Sinaloa.

667 716 2246

 

Secretaria Técnica

Mayra Cristina Esqueda Carrera